Comité Aquitaine

TH3 St-Seurin

Classement partie 3 (top = 927)

927

1

BERRY Franck

J35

S

2A

878

2

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

V

2B

873

3

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

872

4

GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul

T21

S

2A

855

5

VADEE Louisette

J06

D

4A

852

6

LASSALLE Gilberte

J18

D

3B

841

7

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

840

8

GOBIN Jocelyne

J35

D

5A

834

9

JOUBERT Denise

J35

D

3B

833

10

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

832

11

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

831

12

BERRY Claudine

J35

S

3A

827

12

FORESTIER Marilyne

X37

S

3A

827

14

ALBERT Martine

T03

D

4A

826

15

GAUTHIER Wilfrid

J06

S

3A

815

16

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

814

17

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

813

18

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

812

19

FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane

X05

V

4A

811

19

MONTEAU Liliane

J08

D

4B

811

21

PARIS Rolande

T16

V

4B

810

21

LIGNAT Paulette

T23

D

4D

810

23

SERRANO Edith

J18

V

4D

804

24

RODRIGUES Marvin

T07

S

3A

803

24

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

803

26

BERTHAUD Raymonde

J18

D

4A

802

27

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

801

27

COGNAUX Michel

B25

V

4C

801

29

HURTEBIS Marie-Claude

J18

D

4A

798

30

COHADES Christine

J18

V

4A

795

31

COLLIN Jean-Marc

T03

S

2A

794

32

TARD Raymonde

J06

D

4A

793

33

FAURE Josette

X02

D

5A

790

34

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

786

34

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

786

36

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

784

37

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

781

38

ROYER Colette

J08

D

4A

777

39

LACOUTURE Catherine

J35

V

5A

775

40

CAZAURAN Monique

X02

D

4C

772

41

ROUSSILLON Claudine

X37

V

4B

770

42

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

769

43

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4B

762

44

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

761

45

RENAT Claude

X37

D

4C

756

45

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

756

47

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

751

48

PORTES Françoise

T03

D

4C

747

48

FAVRE Michelle

J06

V

5C

747

50

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

744

51

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

740

52

BONAVENTURE VAN HECKE France

J04

V

4A

739

52

DELAGE Paule

J18

V

5A

739

54

BOREAU Monique

X01

V

4A

738

55

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

737

56

OLIVIE Danièle

J06

V

7

734

56

PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline

B39

D

4C

734

58

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

731

59

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

728

59

PETIT Martine

X36

S

5A

728

61

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

727

62

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

721

63

CRESCENZI Liliane

J18

V

4C

714

64

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

711

65

CAMPISI Marie-Claire

J08

V

4C

710

66

BRUN Sylvette

T07

D

4B

708

67

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

707

68

GUERUT Roger

J06

V

4D

706

69

BRUNELLE Colette

J35

V

5B

705

70

LAVALLERY Gérard

X05

D

4C

704

71

DAREAU Angelina

X06

V

4C

702

71

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

702

73

DUMONTEIL Chantal

X33

V

5B

701

74

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

696

74

LE ROY Claudie

J23

D

5B

696

76

FORGERON Cécile

J35

V

5B

691

77

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

687

78

FORSSANT Sylvie

T23

S

4B

684

78

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

684

80

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

676

81

MARTINEAU Jacqueline

J23

D

5A

675

81

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5C

675

83

LAFORET Mauricette

T07

D

5D

673

84

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

670

85

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

664

86

LONGUEVILLE Jacques

J18

D

5A

662

87

NERET Cyril

T09

S

6A

658

88

LABROUSSE Monica

J18

V

5C

657

89

VALLET Danielle

J06

V

5B

655

90

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

650

91

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

649

91

REBIERE Nadine

X33

V

5C

649

93

AUTIN Françoise

J41

V

5A

648

94

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

637

95

LECOMTE Roseline

J18

V

4D

627

96

BOUTIN Annie

J23

V

5A

624

96

BAQUEY Marie

T03

V

6B

624

98

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

623

99

LAVALLERY Marie-Thérèse

X05

D

4B

621

100

DEVAISNE Monique

J18

V

5B

619

101

DURANDET Christiane

J06

V

4A

618

102

LACOMBE Evelyne

X37

D

5B

617

103

BATTISTELLA Jacqueline

X37

D

5A

616

103

LETOURNEUR Claire

X33

D

5C

616

105

VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole

X37

V

5C

612

106

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

611

107

LUCBERT Claudette

T07

D

5B

610

108

VERDON Corine

T16

V

5C

607

109

LESCURE Maryse

T07

S

6A

601

110

CRESPEL Edmonde

T07

V

6A

593

111

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

589

112

LUCBERT Jean

T07

D

5B

584

113

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

576

114

ROYANEZ Alexandre

T23

S

5D

572

115

CAUCHETEUX Colette

T16

D

5D

569

116

JOLLY Annie

J23

S

5D

568

117

ALBERT Linette

J35

D

6A

549

118

CLAEYS Mireille

T07

D

6D

534

119

VERGNIOL Monique

T07

V

5D

532

120

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

523

121

COUTURIER Viviane

X33

V

6B

421

122

UHARTE-GARAY Suzanne

T16

S

7

378