Comité Aquitaine

TH3 St-Seurin

Classement partie 2 (top = 948)

948

1

BERRY Franck

J35

S

2A

948

2

COLLIN Jean-Marc

T03

S

2A

906

3

GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul

T21

S

2A

894

4

TARD Raymonde

J06

D

4A

889

5

LASSALLE Gilberte

J18

D

3B

885

6

BERTHAUD Raymonde

J18

D

4A

883

7

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

V

2B

873

8

GAUTHIER Wilfrid

J06

S

3A

870

9

RODRIGUES Marvin

T07

S

3A

866

10

JOUBERT Denise

J35

D

3B

864

11

BERRY Claudine

J35

S

3A

861

12

HURTEBIS Marie-Claude

J18

D

4A

857

13

DURANDET Christiane

J06

V

4A

840

14

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

825

15

MONTEAU Liliane

J08

D

4B

821

16

FORESTIER Marilyne

X37

S

3A

815

17

ALBERT Martine

T03

D

4A

810

18

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

806

19

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

793

19

ROUSSILLON Claudine

X37

V

4B

793

21

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4B

791

22

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

787

23

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

786

24

PORTES Françoise

T03

D

4C

779

24

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

779

26

BOUTIN Annie

J23

V

5A

777

27

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

773

28

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

771

29

PETIT Martine

X36

S

5A

766

30

VADEE Louisette

J06

D

4A

760

31

FORGERON Cécile

J35

V

5B

755

32

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

754

33

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

749

34

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

747

34

FORSSANT Sylvie

T23

S

4B

747

36

BRUN Sylvette

T07

D

4B

745

37

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

743

37

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

743

37

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

743

40

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

739

40

ROYER Colette

J08

D

4A

739

42

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

736

43

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

735

44

LAVALLERY Marie-Thérèse

X05

D

4B

734

45

BONAVENTURE VAN HECKE France

J04

V

4A

730

46

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

727

47

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

725

48

VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole

X37

V

5C

723

49

MARTINEAU Jacqueline

J23

D

5A

720

50

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

716

51

COHADES Christine

J18

V

4A

714

51

CAZAURAN Monique

X02

D

4C

714

51

NERET Cyril

T09

S

6A

714

54

RENAT Claude

X37

D

4C

707

54

LACOUTURE Catherine

J35

V

5A

707

54

DUMONTEIL Chantal

X33

V

5B

707

57

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

701

58

CAMPISI Marie-Claire

J08

V

4C

699

59

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

689

60

OLIVIE Danièle

J06

V

7

684

61

BOREAU Monique

X01

V

4A

682

62

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

677

63

LAVALLERY Gérard

X05

D

4C

674

64

DAREAU Angelina

X06

V

4C

667

64

FAURE Josette

X02

D

5A

667

66

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

666

67

PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline

B39

D

4C

663

68

SERRANO Edith

J18

V

4D

660

69

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

659

70

CRESPEL Edmonde

T07

V

6A

657

71

BATTISTELLA Jacqueline

X37

D

5A

656

72

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

655

73

PARIS Rolande

T16

V

4B

652

74

GOBIN Jocelyne

J35

D

5A

650

75

COGNAUX Michel

B25

V

4C

649

76

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

638

77

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

637

78

ROYANEZ Alexandre

T23

S

5D

634

79

CRESCENZI Liliane

J18

V

4C

633

80

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

629

81

FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane

X05

V

4A

628

82

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

626

83

LIGNAT Paulette

T23

D

4D

619

84

LONGUEVILLE Jacques

J18

D

5A

618

84

VALLET Danielle

J06

V

5B

618

86

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

613

87

AUTIN Françoise

J41

V

5A

611

88

GUERUT Roger

J06

V

4D

610

89

LETOURNEUR Claire

X33

D

5C

609

90

FAVRE Michelle

J06

V

5C

607

90

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5C

607

92

BRUNELLE Colette

J35

V

5B

603

93

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

601

94

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

594

95

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

593

96

DELAGE Paule

J18

V

5A

592

97

VERGNIOL Monique

T07

V

5D

590

98

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

589

99

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

578

100

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

573

101

LECOMTE Roseline

J18

V

4D

561

101

CAUCHETEUX Colette

T16

D

5D

561

103

LACOMBE Evelyne

X37

D

5B

557

104

LUCBERT Jean

T07

D

5B

539

104

LABROUSSE Monica

J18

V

5C

539

106

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

538

107

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

536

107

LESCURE Maryse

T07

S

6A

536

109

BAQUEY Marie

T03

V

6B

534

110

REBIERE Nadine

X33

V

5C

532

111

LAFORET Mauricette

T07

D

5D

514

112

LUCBERT Claudette

T07

D

5B

504

113

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

498

114

LE ROY Claudie

J23

D

5B

495

115

VERDON Corine

T16

V

5C

489

116

JOLLY Annie

J23

S

5D

470

117

CLAEYS Mireille

T07

D

6D

463

118

ALBERT Linette

J35

D

6A

441

119

DEVAISNE Monique

J18

V

5B

437

120

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

423

121

COUTURIER Viviane

X33

V

6B

320

122

UHARTE-GARAY Suzanne

T16

S

7

317