Comité Aquitaine

TH3 St-Aubin de Médoc

Classement partie 3 (top = 949)

949

1

BOURGALET Davy

T03

S

3A

911

1

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

911

3

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

894

4

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

885

5

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

882

6

ATCHY Monique

Q47

S

2B

868

7

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

860

8

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

822

9

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

819

10

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

807

11

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

803

12

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

793

13

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

787

14

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

783

15

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

773

15

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

773

17

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

769

17

LE JORT Michèle

T06

V

4C

769

19

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

764

20

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

752

21

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

729

22

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

721

23

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

715

24

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

712

25

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

710

26

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

706

27

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

704

28

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

701

29

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

693

30

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

692

31

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

669

32

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

666

33

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

664

34

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

660

35

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

656

36

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

5D

629

37

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

626

38

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

625

39

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5C

622

40

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

620

41

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

605

42

LEPIC Pierrette

T22

D

5D

602

43

LETELLIER Danièle

T07

V

6A

600

44

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

591

45

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

590

46

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

574

47

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

571

48

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

565

49

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

564

50

LAFORET Mauricette

T07

D

5D

549