Comité Aquitaine

TH3 St-Aubin de Médoc

Classement partie 2 (top = 909)

909

1

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

862

2

BOURGALET Davy

T03

S

3A

846

3

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

824

4

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

812

5

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

810

6

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

804

7

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

799

8

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

795

9

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

788

10

ATCHY Monique

Q47

S

2B

774

11

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

755

11

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

755

13

LE JORT Michèle

T06

V

4C

748

14

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

742

15

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

740

16

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

737

17

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

729

18

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

727

19

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

726

20

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

725

21

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

709

22

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

707

23

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

704

24

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

697

25

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

695

26

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

687

26

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

687

28

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

680

29

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

679

30

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

677

31

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

674

32

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

673

33

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

669

34

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

666

35

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

662

36

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

650

37

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

5D

640

38

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

624

39

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

619

40

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

600

41

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

595

42

LEPIC Pierrette

T22

D

5D

593

43

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

592

44

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

587

45

LAFORET Mauricette

T07

D

5D

585

46

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5C

578

47

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

566

48

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

549

49

LETELLIER Danièle

T07

V

6A

540

50

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

536