Comité Aquitaine

TH3 St-Aubin de Médoc

Classement partie 1 (top = 847)

847

1

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

823

2

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

810

3

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

740

4

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

733

5

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

729

6

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

715

7

BOURGALET Davy

T03

S

3A

697

8

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

672

8

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

672

10

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

664

11

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

663

12

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

652

13

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

650

14

ATCHY Monique

Q47

S

2B

641

15

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

633

16

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

630

17

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

5D

628

18

LE JORT Michèle

T06

V

4C

618

19

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

617

20

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

612

21

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

609

22

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

601

23

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

597

24

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

594

25

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

593

26

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

591

27

LEPIC Pierrette

T22

D

5D

590

28

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

586

29

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

584

30

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

580

31

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

567

32

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

566

33

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

563

34

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

555

35

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5C

554

36

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

550

37

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

547

38

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

544

39

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

539

40

LAFORET Mauricette

T07

D

5D

537

41

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

530

41

LETELLIER Danièle

T07

V

6A

530

41

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

530

44

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

529

45

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

527

46

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

508

47

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

494

48

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

478

49

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

472

50

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

466