Comité Aquitaine

TH3 Gujan-Mestras

Classement partie 3 (top = 943)

943

1

RAPHEL Martine

J05

V

2B

931

2

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

928

3

LEROY-LE GOFF Monique

J32

D

3A

920

4

BAUMANN Alain

T03

D

2A

918

5

BAUMANN Christiane

T03

V

2A

911

6

LACHKAR Jacques

T03

V

1B

907

7

COLLIN Jean-Marc

T03

S

2A

900

8

FORSSANT Sylvie

T23

S

4B

896

9

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

890

10

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

887

10

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

887

12

GARBE Patrick

T03

V

2B

883

13

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

878

14

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

875

15

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

870

16

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

860

17

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

857

18

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

856

19

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

V

2B

853

20

FRAEMKE Colette

B05

V

4C

852

21

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

851

22

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

849

23

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

847

24

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

840

24

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

840

26

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

835

27

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

832

28

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

829

29

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

827

30

VERNIER Jean-Claude

T01

V

4D

826

30

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

826

32

BONIN Philippe

T05

V

3A

823

33

TOUCHET Flavie

I02

S

4C

804

34

BEAUDET Martine

J41

V

4D

800

35

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

798

35

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

798

37

ARISTA Pascale

T10

D

5D

797

38

LAPERRINE Claudette

T18

D

5A

796

39

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

795

40

DALBOS Mireille

T14

V

5C

794

41

HANSEN Anike

T01

V

6B

789

42

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

784

43

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

783

43

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

783

45

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

780

46

SFORZA Véronique

B05

S

5B

779

47

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4B

778

48

CHAUVET Cathy

T18

S

5C

776

48

TERREE Françoise

T05

S

5D

776

50

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

774

51

BONNIN Françoise

T03

V

5A

773

52

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

770

53

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

767

54

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

5C

764

55

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

762

56

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

760

56

PADIAL Martine

T18

V

5B

760

58

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

759

59

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

758

59

LE PLUART Catherine

T19

V

5C

758

61

RICARD Marie-Hélène

T15

S

6A

756

62

PEYRE Simone

B05

D

5A

754

63

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

748

64

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5C

746

65

DAREAU Angelina

X06

V

4C

745

66

LAGRANGE Jean

T06

D

5A

739

67

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

728

68

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

721

69

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

720

70

OSPITAL Jacqueline

T18

D

5D

719

71

HECK Arlette

T01

V

6A

705

72

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

702

72

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

702

74

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

701

74

SAUSSAYE Claudie

T14

D

6A

701

76

BERLUREAU Michèle

T05

D

6A

700

77

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

694

78

LIGNAT Paulette

T23

D

4D

690

79

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

644

80

MARTIN Françoise

T05

V

6B

641

81

NARCISSE Dorothée

T01

D

6B

617

82

AUBRY Laurence

T03

S

6B

614

83

MARTIN Marie-Josée

T18

V

6A

591

84

MORIN Martine

T05

V

7

501

85

HECK Claude

T01

V

6B

476

86

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

343