Comité Aquitaine

TH3 Gujan-Mestras

Classement final

2900

1077

937

886

1

BAUMANN Alain

T03

D

2A

2773

1058

905

810

2

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

S

2B

2751

1047

922

782

3

RAPHEL Martine

J05

V

2B

2737

1040

878

819

4

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

2730

1033

882

815

5

FREDON Laurent

T03

S

2A

2671

1019

860

792

6

BAUMANN Christiane

T03

V

2A

2654

1008

913

733

7

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

4A

2646

1034

834

778

8

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

2638

1008

856

774

9

CHABOUTY Claudie

J29

V

3A

2625

1033

897

695

10

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

2621

998

918

705

11

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

2591

1039

813

739

12

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T17

V

4B

2586

1030

810

746

13

BONAVENTURE VAN HECKE France

J04

V

4A

2567

955

886

726

14

LEROY-LE GOFF Monique

J32

D

3A

2562

1000

865

697

15

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4C

2558

985

814

759

16

BONIN Philippe

H29

S

2B

2557

993

832

732

17

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4D

2538

971

815

752

18

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

S

4A

2514

1000

781

733

19

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

2501

961

747

793

20

DARCIAL Tonia

T01

V

3A

2497

1046

767

684

21

BOURDIER Nicolas

T11

S

3B

2494

1009

786

699

22

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

2480

972

776

732

23

GUIBOT Marie-Thérèse

Q05

V

4A

2475

958

826

691

24

ROCHEFEUILLE Céline

Q05

V

4B

2470

948

804

718

25

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

2466

979

801

686

26

GARBE Patrick

T03

V

3A

2463

930

847

686

27

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

2447

934

805

708

28

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

2444

924

819

701

29

CHARRITTE Françoise

T06

D

4C

2443

903

791

749

30

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

2434

928

772

734

31

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4D

2422

973

810

639

32

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

2419

969

779

671

33

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

3A

2414

955

760

699

34

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

5A

2410

934

747

729

35

VERNIER Jean-Claude

T01

V

5B

2404

960

797

647

36

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

2398

996

765

637

37

BONNIN Françoise

T03

V

5B

2381

958

760

663

38

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5B

2379

916

764

699

39

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4C

2372

987

708

677

40

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4C

2365

904

747

714

41

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

2357

973

712

672

42

HANSEN Anike

T01

V

6D

2355

887

740

728

43

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

2351

950

710

691

44

BRIENT Charly

J29

S

5A

2337

932

710

695

44

LAPERRINE Claudette

T18

D

5A

2337

949

743

645

46

REINHART Jacqueline

T17

D

4C

2331

943

731

657

47

MAHOU Arlette

T20

D

5C

2325

896

753

676

48

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

2323

913

713

697

49

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

6A

2313

919

693

701

50

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5B

2309

910

679

720

51

BRIENT Jocelyne

J29

V

4D

2308

911

716

681

52

MEYNARD Annie

T13

V

5A

2299

991

725

583

53

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4C

2277

881

734

662

54

BAREL Marie-Louise

J29

V

5C

2276

865

745

666

55

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

2274

940

724

610

56

MARTIN Janine

T18

D

5C

2265

875

748

642

57

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

4D

2262

947

682

633

58

DALBOS Mireille

T14

V

5C

2259

925

725

609

59

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

2256

900

696

660

60

GAUDY Monique

T14

D

5D

2239

833

745

661

61

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

6A

2226

902

693

631

62

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

S

6C

2225

958

619

648

63

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

2209

881

627

701

64

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5C

2190

795

751

644

65

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5B

2180

907

668

605

66

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

5A

2158

847

645

666

67

ROYANEZ Alexandre

T23

S

5D

2153

732

718

703

67

TERREE Françoise

T05

S

6A

2153

848

664

641

69

PADIAL Martine

T18

V

5B

2152

912

563

677

70

LEBON Madé

T06

D

5A

2147

861

663

623

71

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

2130

892

579

659

72

WILLEMS Noëlle

T05

V

5B

2127

874

618

635

73

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

2102

807

628

667

73

OSPITAL Jacqueline

T18

D

5C

2102

863

642

597

75

BIRET Eliane

J29

V

5B

2101

767

720

614

76

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

V

7

2091

815

651

625

77

PROVOST OUARZENE Claude

T18

D

5D

2070

791

664

615

78

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

2061

776

690

595

79

MORIE Mireille

T10

V

5D

2044

782

626

636

80

CASTAIGNEDE Marie-Rose

T14

V

6A

2032

814

604

614

81

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

2017

774

675

568

82

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

1950

759

632

559

83

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal

T05

V

6B

1870

818

586

466

84

NARCISSE Dorothée

T01

D

7

1836

673

547

616

85

BERLUREAU Michèle

T05

D

6A

1811

586

668

557