Comité Aquitaine

TH2 PO Gujan-Mestras

Classement final

2108

1055

1053

1

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

1887

992

895

2

RAPHEL Martine

J05

V

2B

1840

902

938

3

DARCIAL Tonia

T01

V

3A

1821

929

892

4

FREDON Laurent

T03

S

2A

1818

921

897

5

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

4A

1801

890

911

6

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

1787

885

902

7

COLLIN Jean-Marc

T03

S

2A

1783

834

949

8

BONIN Philippe

H29

S

2B

1767

867

900

9

CHABOUTY Claudie

J29

V

3A

1759

882

877

10

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

1741

864

877

11

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

S

2B

1735

809

926

12

LEROY-LE GOFF Monique

J32

D

3A

1729

843

886

13

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

1711

820

891

14

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

1703

810

893

15

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

1688

848

840

16

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

3A

1666

818

848

17

DUGA Françoise

T03

V

4C

1626

724

902

18

BONAVENTURE VAN HECKE France

J04

V

4A

1608

710

898

18

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

1608

769

839

20

GUIBOT Marie-Thérèse

Q05

V

4A

1595

722

873

20

ROCHEFEUILLE Céline

Q05

V

4B

1595

800

795

22

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4D

1553

744

809

23

CHARRITTE Françoise

T06

D

4C

1540

702

838

24

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

1521

783

738

25

VERNIER Jean-Claude

T01

V

5B

1514

699

815

26

MEYNARD Annie

T13

V

5A

1502

750

752

27

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4C

1497

751

746

28

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

1487

645

842

29

LEBON Madé

T06

D

5A

1478

665

813

30

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4C

1462

704

758

30

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

6B

1462

660

802

32

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

1456

702

754

33

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5B

1432

645

787

34

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

1429

670

759

35

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

5A

1425

695

730

36

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

1419

666

753

37

HANSEN Anike

T01

V

6D

1416

606

810

38

BONNIN Françoise

T03

V

5B

1382

619

763

38

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

1382

639

743

40

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

6A

1381

655

726

41

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

1375

630

745

42

LAVIGNE Claudine

T06

D

5A

1333

675

658

43

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

1329

720

609

44

REINHART Jacqueline

T17

D

4C

1311

556

755

45

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

1280

563

717

46

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

S

6C

1154

574

580

47

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

V

7

1054

484

570

48

NARCISSE Dorothée

T01

D

7

908

476

432