Comité Aquitaine

TH2 Arcachon

Classement partie 2 (top = 991)

991

1

DELOL Franck

V17

V

1B

979

2

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

928

3

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

925

4

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

907

5

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

S

4A

897

6

GARBE Patrick

T03

V

3A

892

6

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

892

8

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

860

9

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4C

844

10

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

838

11

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5B

832

12

ALBERT Martine

T03

V

4A

823

13

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

5A

811

13

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5B

811

15

CHARRITTE Françoise

T06

D

4C

806

15

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4D

806

17

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

802

17

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

5A

802

19

DAREAU Angelina

X06

V

4C

799

20

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

796

21

LEBON Madé

T06

D

5A

787

22

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

781

23

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

780

24

LE PLUART Catherine

T19

V

5C

774

24

CARRERE Christiane

T22

D

5C

774

26

DALBOS Mireille

T14

V

5C

763

27

GANE Mireille

H12

V

4B

762

28

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

V

4A

760

29

MAHOU Arlette

T20

D

5C

753

29

ARISTA Pascale

T10

V

6A

753

31

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

752

31

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

6A

752

33

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

751

34

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

745

34

BERLUREAU Michèle

T05

D

6A

745

36

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

744

37

MEYNARD Annie

T13

V

5A

743

38

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

6B

739

39

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6B

728

40

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

6A

726

41

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

722

42

HANSEN Anike

T01

V

6D

720

43

MARTIN Marie-Josée

T18

V

6A

717

44

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

714

45

REINHART Jacqueline

T17

D

4C

713

46

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5B

712

47

MION PERILHOU Annie

T21

V

5B

710

48

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

709

49

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4C

707

50

CASTAIGNEDE Marie-Rose

T14

V

6A

704

51

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

700

51

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6C

700

53

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

4D

699

54

LOUIT Claudine

B01

S

5B

698

55

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

695

56

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

691

57

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5B

686

58

MORIE Mireille

T10

V

5D

680

58

TERREE Françoise

T05

S

6A

680

60

DES BOUILLONS Marie-Edith

T19

D

6A

678

61

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5D

675

62

GENDRON Simone

C25

V

5A

673

63

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

665

63

HECK Arlette

T01

V

6B

665

63

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

S

6C

665

66

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

V

7

662

66

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

662

68

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

659

69

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5C

641

69

GAUDY Monique

T14

D

5D

641

71

VIDAL Carine

T05

S

6D

615

72

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

604

73

NARCISSE Dorothée

T01

D

7

505

74

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

3A

232