Comité Aquitaine

TH2 Arcachon

Classement partie 1 (top = 962)

962

1

DELOL Franck

V17

V

1B

962

2

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

930

3

GARBE Patrick

T03

V

3A

922

4

ALBERT Martine

T03

V

4A

914

5

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

899

6

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

894

7

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

879

8

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

870

9

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

848

10

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

845

11

MION PERILHOU Annie

T21

V

5B

844

12

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

3A

840

13

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

834

14

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

V

4A

831

14

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

831

16

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

S

4A

825

17

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

822

18

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

820

19

LEBON Madé

T06

D

5A

819

20

CHARRITTE Françoise

T06

D

4C

818

20

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

818

22

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

5A

813

23

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4D

812

24

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

6A

807

25

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4C

806

26

REINHART Jacqueline

T17

D

4C

805

26

HANSEN Anike

T01

V

6D

805

28

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5B

804

28

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

804

30

GANE Mireille

H12

V

4B

801

30

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

801

32

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

6B

796

33

ARISTA Pascale

T10

V

6A

794

34

GAUDY Monique

T14

D

5D

791

35

DAREAU Angelina

X06

V

4C

790

36

TERREE Françoise

T05

S

6A

779

37

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

777

38

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5B

775

39

LE PLUART Catherine

T19

V

5C

771

39

MAHOU Arlette

T20

D

5C

771

41

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4C

770

42

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

767

43

LOUIT Claudine

B01

S

5B

766

44

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5C

763

45

DALBOS Mireille

T14

V

5C

762

46

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

761

46

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6C

761

48

CARRERE Christiane

T22

D

5C

759

49

MEYNARD Annie

T13

V

5A

758

50

MORIE Mireille

T10

V

5D

754

51

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

749

52

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6B

747

53

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

V

7

744

54

MARTIN Marie-Josée

T18

V

6A

737

55

GENDRON Simone

C25

V

5A

733

55

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

733

57

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

726

58

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

6A

717

58

CASTAIGNEDE Marie-Rose

T14

V

6A

717

60

BERLUREAU Michèle

T05

D

6A

709

61

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

700

62

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

693

63

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

5A

688

64

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

681

65

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

S

6C

678

66

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

4D

677

67

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5B

675

67

DES BOUILLONS Marie-Edith

T19

D

6A

675

69

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5D

668

70

NARCISSE Dorothée

T01

D

7

667

71

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5B

649

72

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

634

73

VIDAL Carine

T05

S

6D

627

74

HECK Arlette

T01

V

6B

623