Comité Aquitaine

TH2 Arcachon

Classement partie 1 (top = 980)

980

1

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

949

2

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

865

3

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

847

4

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

827

5

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

826

5

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

826

7

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

824

8

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

822

9

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

817

10

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

815

11

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

812

12

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

808

13

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

804

14

ARISTA Pascale

T10

D

5D

802

15

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

800

16

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

797

16

GANE Mireille

H22

V

4C

797

18

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

796

19

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

786

20

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

776

21

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

774

22

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

D

4B

772

23

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

770

24

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

769

25

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

766

26

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

5D

765

27

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

760

28

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

758

29

LAGRANGE Jean

T06

D

5A

755

30

DREVON Brigitte

T22

S

5D

751

31

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

748

32

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

747

33

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

734

34

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

732

35

MORIE Mireille

T10

V

5D

728

36

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

726

37

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5D

725

38

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

722

39

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

721

40

LE PLUART Catherine

T19

V

5C

712

41

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

711

42

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

704

43

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

703

44

ANCET Josiane

T22

D

6A

698

45

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

694

46

DAREAU Angelina

X06

V

4C

691

47

HANSEN Anike

T01

V

6B

689

48

BARRET Alain

T10

V

7

686

49

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

685

50

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

677

50

PESQUIER Bernard

T01

D

6A

677

52

POURSUIBES Lucienne

T04

D

5C

669

53

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

661

54

LEPIC Pierrette

T22

D

5D

655

55

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

5C

649

56

LEGRAND Monique

T22

V

6B

639

57

VERGONDY Alain

T14

S

6B

638

58

SENSEY Yvette

T14

V

6B

634

59

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

626

60

LABAT Monique

T12

V

6A

603

61

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

565

62

KEMPF Marie-Françoise

T01

V

6A

560

63

MARTIN Marie-Josée

T18

V

6A

545

64

NARCISSE Dorothée

T01

D

6B

517