Comité Aquitaine

TH2 Arcachon

Classement final

2122

980

1142

1

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

2012

949

1063

2

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

1888

847

1041

3

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

1876

865

1011

4

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

1857

808

1049

5

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

1854

769

1085

6

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

1852

826

1026

7

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

1847

822

1025

8

GANE Mireille

H22

V

4C

1838

797

1041

9

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

1832

797

1035

10

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

1829

804

1025

11

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

1822

815

1007

12

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

1805

826

979

13

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

1801

812

989

14

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

1776

796

980

15

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

1757

827

930

16

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

1733

776

957

17

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

1727

800

927

18

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

1716

817

899

19

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

1706

734

972

20

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

1705

824

881

21

HANSEN Anike

T01

V

6B

1695

689

1006

22

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

1687

694

993

23

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

1676

704

972

24

DAREAU Angelina

X06

V

4C

1672

691

981

25

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

1664

685

979

26

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

1660

760

900

27

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

1651

748

903

28

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

1649

661

988

29

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

1630

711

919

30

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

1628

722

906

31

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

1626

770

856

32

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

1621

786

835

33

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

1619

626

993

34

ARISTA Pascale

T10

D

5D

1614

802

812

35

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

1613

766

847

36

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

1611

758

853

37

LAGRANGE Jean

T06

D

5A

1597

755

842

37

POURSUIBES Lucienne

T04

D

5C

1597

669

928

39

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

5D

1595

765

830

40

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

D

4B

1594

772

822

41

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

1586

747

839

42

LEPIC Pierrette

T22

D

5D

1567

655

912

43

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

1563

732

831

43

MORIE Mireille

T10

V

5D

1563

728

835

45

BARRET Alain

T10

V

7

1553

686

867

45

ANCET Josiane

T22

D

6A

1553

698

855

47

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

1535

703

832

48

DREVON Brigitte

T22

S

5D

1504

751

753

49

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5D

1500

725

775

50

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

5C

1493

649

844

51

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

1481

774

707

52

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

1467

721

746

53

LE PLUART Catherine

T19

V

5C

1466

712

754

54

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

1445

726

719

55

PESQUIER Bernard

T01

D

6A

1397

677

720

56

VERGONDY Alain

T14

S

6B

1379

638

741

57

LEGRAND Monique

T22

V

6B

1360

639

721

58

LABAT Monique

T12

V

6A

1340

603

737

59

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

1338

677

661

60

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

1265

565

700

61

SENSEY Yvette

T14

V

6B

1235

634

601

62

KEMPF Marie-Françoise

T01

V

6A

1189

560

629

63

NARCISSE Dorothée

T01

D

6B

1165

517

648

64

MARTIN Marie-Josée

T18

V

6A

1158

545

613