Comité Aquitaine

Simultané VerDiam

Classement partie 2 (top = 978)

978

1

PAPAZIAN Georges

S07

D

3B

948

2

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

935

3

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

V

2B

923

4

BAUMANN Christiane

T03

V

2A

908

5

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

902

6

AUBERT Josiane

R10

V

4A

901

7

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

888

7

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

888

9

BAUMANN Alain

T03

D

2A

883

10

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

882

11

SCHWEITZER Marilou

T00

D

3A

876

11

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

876

13

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

875

14

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

874

15

PODEVIN Janine

T15

D

4D

860

16

FUSTER Annie

T22

D

5D

854

17

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

848

18

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

842

19

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

840

20

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

832

21

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

826

22

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

824

23

DUGA Françoise

T03

V

4A

819

23

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

819

25

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

818

25

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

818

27

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

816

27

KEMPF Marie-Françoise

T01

V

6A

816

29

MAGNIQUE Geneviève

T04

V

5B

815

30

AMARE Geneviève

T22

V

4D

812

31

BRUN Sylvette

T07

D

4B

808

31

BRIAUX Ghislaine

U09

D

4B

808

33

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

805

34

INDART Bernadette

T15

V

5B

803

34

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5B

803

36

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5C

792

37

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

790

37

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

790

39

GARCIA José

T16

D

4C

788

40

ANCET Josiane

T22

D

6A

785

41

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

784

42

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

780

42

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

780

42

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

780

45

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

778

46

ROCHE Bernard

T07

D

5B

774

47

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

771

48

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

768

49

HERNANDEZ Clémentine

T15

D

4D

766

49

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

766

51

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

764

52

POURSUIBES Lucienne

T04

D

5C

763

53

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

762

54

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

761

55

JOUSSAIN Eliane

T16

V

5B

757

56

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

752

57

ALABRUNE Annie

T15

D

5A

749

58

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

746

58

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

746

60

WILLEMS Noëlle

T05

V

5C

742

61

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

737

62

FAUX Nicole

T20

D

5D

733

63

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

719

64

GASTIGAR Jeanine

T15

D

5C

718

65

LAGRANGE Jean

T06

D

5A

712

65

LUCBERT Claudette

T07

D

5B

712

67

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

711

68

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

710

69

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

707

70

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

705

70

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

705

72

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

698

73

LAFORET Mauricette

T07

D

5D

697

73

VERGNIOL Monique

T07

V

5D

697

75

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

694

76

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

693

77

PORTES Françoise

T03

D

4C

691

78

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

690

79

GAME Gisèle

T15

D

5B

679

79

EXPOSITO Daniel

T15

D

5C

679

81

MAHOU Arlette

T20

D

5C

678

81

CHARBONNIER Jo

T21

D

5C

678

83

GRAND Agnès

T06

V

5C

674

84

LESCAUD Annette

T15

D

5D

666

85

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

661

86

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

659

87

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

652

88

DUBOIS Régine

T15

V

6A

641

89

MARIN Claudine

T07

V

5A

637

90

SERA Michèle

T07

V

6C

633

91

DUFAU Annie

T15

V

4D

631

92

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

627

93

CAUCHETEUX Colette

T16

D

5D

620

94

BONNEFON Roselyne

T15

V

5D

614

95

LUCBERT Jean

T07

D

5B

602

96

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

593

97

DESPIERRE Denise

T15

D

5D

591

98

CRESPEL Edmonde

T07

V

6A

590

99

ITHURRALDE Joëlle

T15

V

6A

571

100

LEPIC Pierrette

T22

D

5D

570

101

GUADAGNIN Geneviève

T10

V

6B

560

102

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

540

103

BARRET Alain

T10

V

7

527

104

ROUZAUD Chantal

T15

D

5D

512

105

FLESSELLE Annie

T15

V

6B

503

106

CLAEYS Mireille

T07

D

6D

496

107

DUFAURET Françoise

T07

V

6A

490

108

ARRIET-BARTET Marie-France

T15

V

6B

481

109

HECK Arlette

T01

V

6A

476

110

HECK Claude

T01

V

6B

454