Comité Aquitaine

Simultané VerDiam

Classement partie 1 (top = 838)

838

1

SCHWEITZER Marilou

T00

D

3A

782

2

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

V

2B

775

3

BAUMANN Alain

T03

D

2A

774

4

BAUMANN Christiane

T03

V

2A

751

5

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

743

6

BRIAUX Ghislaine

U09

D

4B

726

7

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

721

8

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

710

9

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

705

10

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

699

11

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

697

12

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

696

13

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

689

14

INDART Bernadette

T15

V

5B

688

15

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

687

16

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

682

17

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

680

18

DUGA Françoise

T03

V

4A

679

18

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

679

18

ALABRUNE Annie

T15

D

5A

679

21

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

675

22

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

671

23

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

667

23

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

667

25

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

663

26

AMARE Geneviève

T22

V

4D

660

27

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

656

28

MAGNIQUE Geneviève

T04

V

5B

653

29

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

649

30

GARCIA José

T16

D

4C

648

31

PAPAZIAN Georges

S07

D

3B

641

32

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

638

32

LAFORET Mauricette

T07

D

5D

638

34

AUBERT Josiane

R10

V

4A

637

35

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

635

35

PORTES Françoise

T03

D

4C

635

37

BONNEFON Roselyne

T15

V

5D

633

38

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

631

39

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5B

628

40

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

627

41

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

625

41

MAHOU Arlette

T20

D

5C

625

43

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

622

44

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

620

44

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

620

46

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

616

47

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

615

48

MARIN Claudine

T07

V

5A

613

48

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

613

50

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

611

51

LESCAUD Annette

T15

D

5D

610

52

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

607

53

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

606

53

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

606

55

GRAND Agnès

T06

V

5C

603

56

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

600

57

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

598

58

ROCHE Bernard

T07

D

5B

596

59

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

595

60

PODEVIN Janine

T15

D

4D

593

61

HERNANDEZ Clémentine

T15

D

4D

592

62

CAUCHETEUX Colette

T16

D

5D

591

63

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

589

63

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

589

65

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

588

65

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

588

67

CRESPEL Edmonde

T07

V

6A

587

68

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

586

69

BRUN Sylvette

T07

D

4B

585

69

LEPIC Pierrette

T22

D

5D

585

71

DUBOIS Régine

T15

V

6A

584

72

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

582

73

GASTIGAR Jeanine

T15

D

5C

580

73

ITHURRALDE Joëlle

T15

V

6A

580

75

EXPOSITO Daniel

T15

D

5C

579

76

LUCBERT Claudette

T07

D

5B

578

77

DUFAU Annie

T15

V

4D

576

78

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

573

79

FUSTER Annie

T22

D

5D

572

80

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

570

81

ANCET Josiane

T22

D

6A

568

82

CHARBONNIER Jo

T21

D

5C

561

83

LAGRANGE Jean

T06

D

5A

557

84

FAUX Nicole

T20

D

5D

554

85

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

545

86

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

544

87

HECK Arlette

T01

V

6A

542

88

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5C

540

89

KEMPF Marie-Françoise

T01

V

6A

538

90

GAME Gisèle

T15

D

5B

535

91

JOUSSAIN Eliane

T16

V

5B

534

92

LUCBERT Jean

T07

D

5B

533

93

WILLEMS Noëlle

T05

V

5C

532

93

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

532

95

DESPIERRE Denise

T15

D

5D

531

96

VERGNIOL Monique

T07

V

5D

526

97

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

521

98

SERA Michèle

T07

V

6C

517

99

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

512

100

BARRET Alain

T10

V

7

498

101

FLESSELLE Annie

T15

V

6B

487

102

ROUZAUD Chantal

T15

D

5D

485

103

HECK Claude

T01

V

6B

482

104

DUFAURET Françoise

T07

V

6A

479

105

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

461

105

GUADAGNIN Geneviève

T10

V

6B

461

107

POURSUIBES Lucienne

T04

D

5C

447

108

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

443

109

ARRIET-BARTET Marie-France

T15

V

6B

432

110

CLAEYS Mireille

T07

D

6D

415