Comité Aquitaine

Simultané Mondial

Classement partie 2 (top = 968)

968

1

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

949

2

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

934

3

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

V

2B

915

4

BONIN Philippe

T05

V

3A

908

5

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

902

6

RODRIGUES Marvin

T07

S

3A

895

7

ROUBLOT Jean-Marie

T11

V

3B

894

8

SCHWEITZER Marilou

T03

D

3A

872

9

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

870

10

MERLO Hadrien

T15

S

3B

849

11

PAILLOUS Christian

T07

V

3A

831

12

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

826

13

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4B

822

13

LIGNAT Paulette

T23

D

4D

822

15

NERET Cyril

T09

S

6A

821

16

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

813

17

ROCHE Bernard

T07

D

5B

811

18

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

810

19

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

807

20

GARCIA José

T16

D

4C

805

21

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

801

22

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

799

23

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

794

23

PASTRE Eva

T12

D

5A

794

25

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

789

26

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

788

27

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

784

28

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

781

29

HOURCADE Françoise

T15

D

3A

780

29

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

780

31

BRUN Sylvette

T07

D

4B

775

32

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

773

33

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

770

33

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

770

35

MAGNIQUE Geneviève

T04

V

5B

762

36

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

759

37

FORSSANT Sylvie

T23

S

4B

758

38

HOSTEIN Arlette

T18

D

5C

754

39

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

753

40

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

750

41

PORTES Françoise

T03

D

4C

748

42

LUCBERT Jean

T07

D

5B

746

43

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

745

44

RIGON Martine

T16

V

4D

744

45

MAHOU Arlette

T20

D

5C

739

45

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

739

47

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

738

48

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

737

49

MORIE Mireille

T10

V

5D

736

50

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

734

51

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

731

52

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

730

53

BERGE Georgette

T21

V

5C

727

53

LOUBARESSE Dominique

T18

V

5D

727

55

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

725

55

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

725

57

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

724

57

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

724

59

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5C

723

60

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

722

61

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

716

62

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

714

63

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

711

63

DUFAU Annie

T15

V

4D

711

65

NOUVEL Martine

T04

D

5B

708

65

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

708

65

ARISTA Pascale

T10

D

5D

708

68

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

705

68

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5B

705

70

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

704

71

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

703

72

MECHIN Claudine

T13

V

6B

702

73

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

701

74

LAPERRINE Claudette

T18

D

5A

700

75

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5C

696

76

GLANNAZ André

T12

V

4D

693

77

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

692

77

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

692

79

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

690

80

JUBIN Patricia

V21

S

4D

689

81

BETTER Rolande

T04

D

5A

686

81

CHAUVET Cathy

T18

S

5C

686

83

BAUDOUX Annette

T20

D

5D

684

84

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

680

85

KOEBERLE Anne-Marie

T12

D

5A

675

86

FERTIN Joëlle

T15

D

5C

672

87

POURSUIBES Lucienne

T04

D

5C

671

88

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

670

88

MATHEY Valérie

T04

S

5B

670

90

EXPOSITO Daniel

T15

D

5C

669

91

DAOUDAL-HARIVEL Marie-Claire

T12

V

5D

668

91

BERTET Renée

T16

D

6A

668

93

CARRERE Christiane

T22

D

5C

666

94

CAUCHETEUX Colette

T16

D

5D

665

95

HERNANDEZ Clémentine

T15

D

4D

664

95

DUPUY Annie-Monique

T16

V

5C

664

95

ROYANEZ Alexandre

T23

S

5D

664

95

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

664

99

VERGNIOL Monique

T07

V

5D

658

99

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

658

101

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

657

101

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

5D

657

103

INDART Bernadette

T15

V

5B

656

104

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

654

104

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

654

106

RICARD Marie-Hélène

T15

S

6A

648

106

DUHARD-ONCINS Karin

T12

S

7

648

108

LESCAUD Annette

T15

D

5D

640

109

DUBOIS Régine

T15

V

6A

636

110

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

634

110

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

634

112

GAME Gisèle

T15

D

5B

632

113

LUCBERT Claudette

T07

D

5B

629

114

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

628

115

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5D

626

115

CRESPEL Edmonde

T07

V

6A

626

117

BACQUIER Marie-Hélène

T12

V

5A

606

118

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

605

119

GASTIGAR Jeanine

T15

D

5C

604

120

LAGRANGE Jean

T06

D

5A

575

121

CLAEYS Mireille

T07

D

6D

570

122

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

568

123

KEMPF Marie-Françoise

T01

V

6A

567

124

POIRIER Dominique

T07

V

6B

562

125

VERPILLAT Michèle

T21

V

7

548

126

BESTAVEN Michelle

T15

V

6A

543

127

PELARD Marcel

T07

V

6A

537

128

UHARTE-GARAY Suzanne

T16

S

7

520

129

OSPITAL Jacqueline

T18

D

5D

509

130

DUFAURET Françoise

T07

V

6A

502

131

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

496

132

VERDON Corine

T16

V

5C

463

133

FLESSELLE Annie

T15

V

6B

444

134

ROUZAUD Chantal

T15

D

5D

432

135

RAYNAL Christophe

T05

S

6A

399

136

AMALFITANO Roger

T04

D

5D

341