Comité Aquitaine

Qualification Vermeil

Classement partie 2 (top = 882)

882

1

GIRALDI Christine

T15

V

3A

831

2

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

830

3

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

817

4

PAILLOUS Christian

V21

V

3A

812

5

ISSAAD Marie-Pierre

T15

V

5B

804

6

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

803

7

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

799

8

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

798

9

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

796

9

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

796

11

MION PERILHOU Annie

T21

V

4D

790

12

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

V

2B

788

12

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

788

14

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

787

15

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

785

15

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

785

17

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

783

17

ROUBLOT Jean-Marie

T11

V

3B

783

17

PARIS Rolande

T16

V

4B

783

20

KOEBERLE Anne-Marie

T12

D

5A

782

21

FARINOLE Jean-Paul

T03

D

5A

781

22

DUFAU Annie

T15

V

4D

774

23

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

772

23

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

772

25

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

771

26

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

770

27

ALBERT Martine

T03

D

4A

768

27

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

768

29

MARETTE Anne-Marie

T15

D

5B

766

30

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

764

30

AMARE Geneviève

T22

V

4D

764

30

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

764

33

DARCIAL Tonia

T01

V

3A

761

33

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5B

761

35

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

760

36

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

756

36

LAVIGNE Claudine

T06

D

5B

756

38

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

755

39

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

754

40

PODEVIN Janine

T15

D

4D

752

41

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

D

4B

749

41

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

749

43

HERNANDEZ Clémentine

T15

D

4D

748

43

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

748

45

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

747

45

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

747

47

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

746

48

DUGA Françoise

T03

V

4A

745

49

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

744

50

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

740

50

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

5D

740

52

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

739

52

BACQUIER Marie-Hélène

T12

V

5A

739

54

HOURCADE Françoise

T15

D

3A

738

54

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

738

56

CLAVERIE Pierrette

T15

D

4D

736

56

NOUVEL Martine

T04

D

5B

736

56

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

736

59

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

734

60

BRIAUX Ghislaine

U09

D

4B

733

61

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

732

62

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

730

62

COUSSAN Michèle

T12

D

5B

730

64

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

729

64

BETTER Rolande

T04

D

5A

729

64

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

729

67

HANSEN Anike

T01

V

6B

728

68

INDART Bernadette

T15

V

5B

726

69

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

725

70

BRUNEL Madeleine

T12

D

6A

724

71

EXPOSITO Daniel

T15

D

5C

723

72

GRANCHER Françoise

M42

V

4C

720

72

HOURQUEIG Françoise

T12

D

5B

720

74

LE PLUART Catherine

T19

V

5C

716

74

CASTAIGNEDE Marie-Rose

T14

V

6A

716

76

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

715

76

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5C

715

78

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

713

79

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

712

79

GLANNAZ André

T12

V

4D

712

79

MARQUE Sylvie

T03

V

6A

712

82

FASSY Eliane

T12

D

5C

711

83

BERGE Georgette

T21

V

5C

710

84

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

706

85

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

703

86

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

702

86

FOURCADE Lily

T12

D

5B

702

88

MOULIA Véronique

T15

D

5C

700

89

VERNIER Jean-Claude

T01

V

4D

699

90

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

698

91

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

697

92

MAGNIQUE Geneviève

T04

V

5B

693

93

PROVOST OUARZENE Claude

T18

D

5D

691

94

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

690

94

BOIZIS Françoise

T05

V

6A

690

96

PASTRE Eva

T12

D

5A

688

97

DUPUY Annie-Monique

T16

V

5C

687

98

GRAND Agnès

T06

V

5C

686

99

BONNEFON Roselyne

T15

V

5D

685

100

ALABRUNE Annie

T15

D

5A

684

101

FAUX Nicole

T20

D

5D

683

102

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

681

102

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

681

104

LAPERRINE Claudette

T18

D

5A

679

104

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

679

106

FARINOLE Gisèle

T03

D

6B

678

107

MORIE Mireille

T10

V

5D

677

108

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5D

673

109

SAUSSAYE Claudie

T14

D

6A

672

110

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

671

110

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

671

112

FREDON Danielle

T12

D

5D

667

113

BERLUREAU Michèle

T05

D

6A

665

114

GENDRON Simone

C25

V

5A

664

115

LESCAUD Annette

T15

D

5D

659

116

CASTAGNEYROL Jeanne

T12

D

5C

647

117

OSPITAL Jacqueline

T18

D

5D

646

118

DALBOS Mireille

T14

V

5C

634

119

CARRERE Christiane

T22

D

5C

632

120

BESTAVEN Michelle

T15

V

6A

629

121

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

625

122

DESPIERRE Denise

T15

D

5D

624

123

MAHOU Arlette

T20

D

5C

618

124

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

615

125

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

612

125

VILLENAVE Odette

T14

D

6A

612

125

NARCISSE Dorothée

T01

D

6B

612

128

POURSUIBES Lucienne

T04

D

5C

611

129

SWAGEMAKERS Lisa

T15

D

6A

608

130

DUBOIS Régine

T15

V

6A

602

131

ROUZAUD Chantal

T15

D

5D

597

132

KEMPF Marie-Françoise

T01

V

6A

583

133

LE GOFF Thérèse

T22

D

6A

570

134

HECK Arlette

T01

V

6A

562

135

MESSUD Mireille

T12

D

6B

544

136

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal

T05

V

6B

536

137

GUADAGNIN Geneviève

T10

V

6B

526

138

HECK Claude

T01

V

6B

514

139

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

512

140

MARTIN Marie-Josée

T18

V

6A

502

141

BARRET Alain

T10

V

7

497

142

GASTIGAR Jeanine

T15

D

5C

496

143

FLESSELLE Annie

T15

V

6B

488

144

CHAURIS Gracy

T15

D

6B

477

145

TRAN VAN TU Denise

T12

D

5D

465

146

VERPILLAT Michèle

T21

V

7

456