Comité Aquitaine

Qualification Vermeil

Classement final

1796

914

882

1

GIRALDI Christine

T15

V

3A

1721

890

831

2

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

1685

855

830

3

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

1644

827

817

4

AMARE Geneviève

T22

V

4D

1634

870

764

5

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

1625

853

772

6

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

1622

839

783

7

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

1618

833

785

8

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

1617

829

788

9

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

1616

852

764

10

PAILLOUS Christian

V21

V

3A

1614

802

812

11

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

1606

808

798

12

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

1600

797

803

13

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

V

2B

1599

811

788

13

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

1599

844

755

15

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

1598

799

799

15

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

1598

844

754

17

ALBERT Martine

T03

D

4A

1590

822

768

17

MION PERILHOU Annie

T21

V

4D

1590

800

790

19

PARIS Rolande

T16

V

4B

1585

802

783

20

ROUBLOT Jean-Marie

T11

V

3B

1582

799

783

21

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

1574

804

770

22

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

1571

824

747

23

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

1563

778

785

24

GLANNAZ André

T12

V

4D

1559

847

712

25

HANSEN Anike

T01

V

6B

1557

829

728

26

DARCIAL Tonia

T01

V

3A

1548

787

761

26

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

1548

816

732

28

DUFAU Annie

T15

V

4D

1546

772

774

29

CLAVERIE Pierrette

T15

D

4D

1540

804

736

30

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

1539

752

787

31

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

1536

740

796

31

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

1536

780

756

33

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

1532

760

772

34

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

1527

825

702

34

KOEBERLE Anne-Marie

T12

D

5A

1527

745

782

36

HOURCADE Françoise

T15

D

3A

1526

788

738

37

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

1523

727

796

38

FARINOLE Jean-Paul

T03

D

5A

1521

740

781

38

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

1521

806

715

38

BERGE Georgette

T21

V

5C

1521

811

710

41

FASSY Eliane

T12

D

5C

1517

806

711

42

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

D

4B

1511

762

749

43

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

1508

774

734

44

DUGA Françoise

T03

V

4A

1505

760

745

45

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5B

1504

743

761

46

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

1503

765

738

47

VIANET Alain

T01

V

6A

1496

748

748

48

PODEVIN Janine

T15

D

4D

1489

737

752

48

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

1489

760

729

50

BACQUIER Marie-Hélène

T12

V

5A

1488

749

739

50

LE PLUART Catherine

T19

V

5C

1488

772

716

52

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

1487

748

739

53

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

1483

758

725

54

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

1482

711

771

55

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

1481

735

746

55

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

1481

717

764

57

ISSAAD Marie-Pierre

T15

V

5B

1480

676

804

58

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

1478

710

768

59

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

1477

717

760

60

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

1475

746

729

61

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

1473

792

681

61

MARETTE Anne-Marie

T15

D

5B

1473

707

766

63

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

1468

738

730

64

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

1467

770

697

65

ALABRUNE Annie

T15

D

5A

1462

778

684

66

HOURQUEIG Françoise

T12

D

5B

1458

738

720

67

INDART Bernadette

T15

V

5B

1455

729

726

68

EXPOSITO Daniel

T15

D

5C

1449

726

723

69

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

1444

741

703

70

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5C

1442

727

715

71

MAGNIQUE Geneviève

T04

V

5B

1441

748

693

72

LAVIGNE Claudine

T06

D

5B

1440

684

756

73

GRANCHER Françoise

M42

V

4C

1436

716

720

74

BETTER Rolande

T04

D

5A

1435

706

729

74

FREDON Danielle

T12

D

5D

1435

768

667

76

MOULIA Véronique

T15

D

5C

1434

734

700

77

COUSSAN Michèle

T12

D

5B

1432

702

730

78

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

1428

722

706

79

PASTRE Eva

T12

D

5A

1427

739

688

80

BONNEFON Roselyne

T15

V

5D

1426

741

685

81

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

1424

677

747

81

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

1424

684

740

83

BRIAUX Ghislaine

U09

D

4B

1419

686

733

83

DUPUY Annie-Monique

T16

V

5C

1419

732

687

85

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

1414

701

713

86

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

1403

732

671

87

FAUX Nicole

T20

D

5D

1402

719

683

88

LAPERRINE Claudette

T18

D

5A

1396

717

679

88

CASTAIGNEDE Marie-Rose

T14

V

6A

1396

680

716

90

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

5D

1392

652

740

91

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

1389

640

749

91

NOUVEL Martine

T04

D

5B

1389

653

736

93

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

1382

670

712

93

MORIE Mireille

T10

V

5D

1382

705

677

95

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

1381

691

690

96

VERNIER Jean-Claude

T01

V

4D

1369

670

699

97

GRAND Agnès

T06

V

5C

1365

679

686

98

BRUNEL Madeleine

T12

D

6A

1357

633

724

99

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

1353

609

744

100

GENDRON Simone

C25

V

5A

1350

686

664

101

CARRERE Christiane

T22

D

5C

1348

716

632

102

FOURCADE Lily

T12

D

5B

1345

643

702

103

VILLENAVE Odette

T14

D

6A

1344

732

612

104

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

1342

606

736

105

LESCAUD Annette

T15

D

5D

1340

681

659

106

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

1337

666

671

107

FARINOLE Gisèle

T03

D

6B

1328

650

678

108

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

1325

700

625

109

DALBOS Mireille

T14

V

5C

1316

682

634

110

HERNANDEZ Clémentine

T15

D

4D

1310

562

748

111

MARQUE Sylvie

T03

V

6A

1308

596

712

112

POURSUIBES Lucienne

T04

D

5C

1307

696

611

113

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5D

1293

620

673

114

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

1280

582

698

115

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

1278

599

679

116

SAUSSAYE Claudie

T14

D

6A

1273

601

672

117

PROVOST OUARZENE Claude

T18

D

5D

1272

581

691

117

DESPIERRE Denise

T15

D

5D

1272

648

624

119

OSPITAL Jacqueline

T18

D

5D

1268

622

646

120

MAHOU Arlette

T20

D

5C

1266

648

618

121

BOIZIS Françoise

T05

V

6A

1265

575

690

122

BERLUREAU Michèle

T05

D

6A

1258

593

665

123

ROUZAUD Chantal

T15

D

5D

1255

658

597

124

CASTAGNEYROL Jeanne

T12

D

5C

1251

604

647

125

KEMPF Marie-Françoise

T01

V

6A

1244

661

583

126

SWAGEMAKERS Lisa

T15

D

6A

1225

617

608

127

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

1223

542

681

128

DUBOIS Régine

T15

V

6A

1207

605

602

129

BESTAVEN Michelle

T15

V

6A

1192

563

629

130

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal

T05

V

6B

1179

643

536

131

GASTIGAR Jeanine

T15

D

5C

1161

665

496

131

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

1161

546

615

133

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

1160

648

512

134

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

1156

544

612

135

MESSUD Mireille

T12

D

6B

1136

592

544

136

LE GOFF Thérèse

T22

D

6A

1125

555

570

137

MARTIN Marie-Josée

T18

V

6A

1089

587

502

138

FLESSELLE Annie

T15

V

6B

1086

598

488

139

NARCISSE Dorothée

T01

D

6B

1066

454

612

140

HECK Arlette

T01

V

6A

1053

491

562

141

TRAN VAN TU Denise

T12

D

5D

1050

585

465

142

BARRET Alain

T10

V

7

1034

537

497

143

CHAURIS Gracy

T15

D

6B

1003

526

477

144

GUADAGNIN Geneviève

T10

V

6B

996

470

526

145

HECK Claude

T01

V

6B

965

451

514

146

VERPILLAT Michèle

T21

V

7

928

472

456