Comité Aquitaine

Ch. De France - Phase 3

Classement final

2922

936

1057

929

1

BAUMANN Christiane

T03

V

2A

2860

907

1034

919

2

LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre

T12

S

2A

2844

934

1027

883

3

NAGODE Eric

T03

S

2A

2822

929

1041

852

4

FREDON Laurent

T03

S

2A

2758

864

1038

856

5

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

2718

906

1046

766

6

GARBE Patrick

T03

V

2B

2712

895

961

856

7

MERLO Hadrien

T15

S

3B

2709

877

958

874

8

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

2708

844

964

900

9

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

2684

781

1032

871

10

BAUMANN Alain

T03

D

2A

2683

882

915

886

11

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

2675

873

972

830

12

HOURCADE Françoise

T15

D

3A

2657

813

978

866

13

LAUPENIE Thierry

T03

S

3B

2636

841

960

835

14

GIRALDI Christine

T15

V

3A

2624

842

895

887

15

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

T05

V

2B

2605

855

888

862

16

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

2587

822

932

833

17

GEORGES Claude

T03

S

4A

2527

846

993

688

18

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

2495

858

968

669

19

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

2493

814

879

800

20

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

2492

817

938

737

21

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

2485

840

909

736

22

SERRES Thierry

T03

S

3A

2484

831

938

715

23

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

2473

882

830

761

23

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

2473

840

968

665

25

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

2472

852

890

730

26

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

2434

839

846

749

27

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

2431

794

951

686

28

PIGET Catherine

T21

V

5A

2415

779

847

789

29

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

2405

855

823

727

30

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

2401

837

826

738

31

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

2342

855

760

727

32

MATHEY Valérie

T04

S

5B

2338

752

888

698

33

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

2337

751

828

758

34

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

2332

824

751

757

35

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

2326

822

855

649

36

PODEVIN Janine

T15

D

4D

2313

815

816

682

37

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

2302

801

768

733

38

RICARD Marie-Hélène

T15

S

6A

2281

772

912

597

39

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

2277

705

893

679

40

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

2273

833

834

606

41

MICHEL Corinne

T21

S

6C

2271

783

797

691

42

RABOT Jean-Pierre

T03

D

5D

2256

788

867

601

43

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

2231

726

824

681

44

RABOT Josiane

T03

V

5A

2225

832

766

627

45

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

2160

789

732

639

46

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

2149

750

814

585

47

ISSAAD Marie-Pierre

T15

V

5B

2101

737

731

633

48

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

2023

668

701

654

49

HORSEY James

T03

S

4D

1656

757

899

0