Comité Aquitaine

Ch. De France - Phase 2

Classement partie 3 (top = 881)

881

1

GIRALDI Christine

T15

V

3A

866

2

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

858

3

AMARE Geneviève

T22

V

4D

849

4

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

844

4

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

844

6

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

842

7

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

837

8

LAUPENIE Thierry

T03

S

3B

828

9

SERRES Thierry

T03

S

3A

821

9

MERLO Hadrien

T15

S

3B

821

11

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

815

11

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

815

13

HORSEY James

T03

S

4D

804

14

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

802

14

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

802

16

PARIS Rolande

T16

V

4B

800

16

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

800

18

ALBERT Martine

T03

D

4A

798

19

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

796

20

HOURCADE Françoise

T15

D

3A

795

21

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

792

22

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

789

23

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

5C

784

24

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

783

25

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

781

26

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

778

26

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

778

26

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

778

29

MICHEL Corinne

T21

S

6C

771

30

RICARD Marie-Hélène

T15

S

6A

770

31

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

769

32

ROUBLOT Jean-Marie

T11

V

3B

765

33

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

760

34

RABOT Jean-Pierre

T03

D

5D

759

35

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

758

36

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

756

36

ROUGECK Benjamin

R15

S

6D

756

38

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

755

39

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

754

40

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

753

41

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

751

42

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

750

43

PORTES Françoise

T03

D

4C

749

44

BONNIN Françoise

T03

V

5A

748

44

MATHEY Valérie

T04

S

5B

748

46

RABOT Josiane

T03

V

5A

747

47

GEORGES Claude

T03

S

4A

745

47

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

745

49

KOEBERLE Anne-Marie

T12

D

5A

743

50

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

D

4B

742

50

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5B

742

52

RIGON Martine

T16

V

4D

740

53

BACQUIER Marie-Hélène

T12

V

5A

739

53

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

739

55

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

735

56

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

732

57

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

728

58

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

727

59

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

725

59

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

725

59

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

725

62

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

720

62

ARISTA Pascale

T10

D

5D

720

62

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

720

65

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

718

65

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

718

65

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

718

68

BERGE Georgette

T21

V

5C

716

68

FUSTER Annie

T22

D

5D

716

70

PIGET Catherine

T21

V

5A

715

71

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

713

72

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

712

72

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

712

72

NERET Cyril

T09

S

6A

712

75

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

709

76

MAGNIQUE Geneviève

T04

V

5B

708

77

DUCOBU Anne

T16

V

5D

703

78

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4B

701

79

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

700

79

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

5D

700

81

CLAVERIE Pierrette

T15

D

4D

699

81

BERGES Mauricette

T20

V

5D

699

83

DUFAU Annie

T15

V

4D

698

83

CHARBONNIER Jo

T21

D

5C

698

85

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

693

86

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

688

86

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

688

88

ISSAAD Marie-Pierre

T15

V

5B

687

89

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

686

90

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

683

90

HOURQUEIG Françoise

T12

D

5B

683

90

NOUVEL Martine

T04

D

5B

683

90

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5D

683

94

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

682

94

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

682

96

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

677

96

FAUX Nicole

T20

D

5D

677

98

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

670

99

PODEVIN Janine

T15

D

4D

666

100

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

5D

662

101

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

653

102

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

649

102

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

649

104

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5C

648

105

CASTAGNEYROL Jeanne

T12

D

5C

646

106

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

645

107

DUPUY Annie-Monique

T16

V

5C

643

108

BETTER Rolande

T04

D

5A

642

109

DUBOIS Régine

T15

V

6A

627

110

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

624

111

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

621

112

BIDORET Jeanyne

T04

D

5B

614

113

MARIN Claudine

T07

V

5A

600

114

REVERDY François

T03

S

6B

595

115

ROYANEZ Alexandre

T23

S

5D

589