Comité Aquitaine

Ch. De France - Phase 2

Classement partie 2 (top = 834)

834

1

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

817

2

LAUPENIE Thierry

T03

S

3B

813

3

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

809

4

MERLO Hadrien

T15

S

3B

808

5

SERRES Thierry

T03

S

3A

807

6

ROUBLOT Jean-Marie

T11

V

3B

805

6

GEORGES Claude

T03

S

4A

805

8

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

804

9

HOURCADE Françoise

T15

D

3A

803

10

HORSEY James

T03

S

4D

801

11

PODEVIN Janine

T15

D

4D

800

12

RIGON Martine

T16

V

4D

797

13

GIRALDI Christine

T15

V

3A

792

14

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

791

15

PORTES Françoise

T03

D

4C

789

16

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

788

16

PIGET Catherine

T21

V

5A

788

18

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

785

19

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

777

19

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

777

21

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

776

22

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

775

23

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5C

773

24

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

765

25

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

764

26

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

762

27

MATHEY Valérie

T04

S

5B

760

28

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

756

29

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

755

30

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

754

31

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

751

32

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

749

32

PARIS Rolande

T16

V

4B

749

34

BACQUIER Marie-Hélène

T12

V

5A

748

35

MARIN Claudine

T07

V

5A

747

36

AMARE Geneviève

T22

V

4D

746

37

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4B

743

38

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

742

38

RABOT Jean-Pierre

T03

D

5D

742

38

MICHEL Corinne

T21

S

6C

742

41

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

741

42

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

739

43

ROUGECK Benjamin

R15

S

6D

738

44

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

734

45

ISSAAD Marie-Pierre

T15

V

5B

732

46

ALBERT Martine

T03

D

4A

731

46

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

731

48

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

730

48

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

5C

730

50

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

729

51

DUPUY Annie-Monique

T16

V

5C

728

52

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

D

4B

722

53

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

720

54

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

719

54

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

719

56

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

718

56

DUFAU Annie

T15

V

4D

718

58

BONNIN Françoise

T03

V

5A

716

59

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

714

60

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

713

61

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

712

62

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

711

63

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

710

63

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

710

65

FUSTER Annie

T22

D

5D

707

66

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

704

66

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

704

66

RICARD Marie-Hélène

T15

S

6A

704

69

HOURQUEIG Françoise

T12

D

5B

703

70

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

702

71

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5B

701

72

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

699

72

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

699

74

BIDORET Jeanyne

T04

D

5B

698

75

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

697

76

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

696

77

CASTAGNEYROL Jeanne

T12

D

5C

695

78

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

689

79

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

688

80

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

685

81

NOUVEL Martine

T04

D

5B

684

82

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

682

83

KOEBERLE Anne-Marie

T12

D

5A

679

84

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

677

85

BERGES Mauricette

T20

V

5D

676

86

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

672

86

BERGE Georgette

T21

V

5C

672

88

REVERDY François

T03

S

6B

671

89

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

669

90

RABOT Josiane

T03

V

5A

666

91

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

665

92

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

663

93

ARISTA Pascale

T10

D

5D

658

94

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

651

95

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

5D

647

96

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

635

97

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

634

98

CLAVERIE Pierrette

T15

D

4D

633

98

BETTER Rolande

T04

D

5A

633

100

NERET Cyril

T09

S

6A

631

101

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

630

101

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5D

630

103

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

627

104

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

621

105

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

616

106

DUCOBU Anne

T16

V

5D

612

106

ROYANEZ Alexandre

T23

S

5D

612

108

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

609

109

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

597

110

MAGNIQUE Geneviève

T04

V

5B

595

111

FAUX Nicole

T20

D

5D

586

112

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

558

112

CHARBONNIER Jo

T21

D

5C

558

114

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

5D

520

115

DUBOIS Régine

T15

V

6A

515