Comité Aquitaine

Ch. De France - Phase 2

Classement partie 1 (top = 905)

905

1

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

871

2

ALBERT Martine

T03

D

4A

844

3

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

836

4

LAUPENIE Thierry

T03

S

3B

831

5

ROUBLOT Jean-Marie

T11

V

3B

821

6

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

819

7

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

810

8

GIRALDI Christine

T15

V

3A

808

9

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T05

D

3B

805

10

HOURCADE Françoise

T15

D

3A

804

11

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

798

12

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

D

4B

783

13

SERRES Thierry

T03

S

3A

781

13

GLEMET Jeannine

T05

D

4B

781

15

AMARE Geneviève

T22

V

4D

780

16

MERLO Hadrien

T15

S

3B

779

17

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

773

18

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

772

19

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

766

20

REINHART Jacqueline

T05

D

4C

764

21

ROUGECK Benjamin

R15

S

6D

760

22

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4D

757

22

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

757

24

PLISSON Jean-Yves

T05

V

4A

752

24

RABOT Josiane

T03

V

5A

752

26

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

750

26

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

750

28

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

748

28

PIGET Catherine

T21

V

5A

748

30

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

747

31

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

746

32

MATHEY Valérie

T04

S

5B

744

33

KOEBERLE Anne-Marie

T12

D

5A

742

34

PARIS Rolande

T16

V

4B

741

34

PODEVIN Janine

T15

D

4D

741

36

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

740

36

ISSAAD Marie-Pierre

T15

V

5B

740

38

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

739

38

MICHEL Corinne

T21

S

6C

739

40

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

731

41

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

727

42

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

726

42

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

726

44

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

725

45

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

722

45

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

722

47

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

721

47

BACQUIER Marie-Hélène

T12

V

5A

721

49

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

720

49

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

720

51

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

4D

719

51

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

719

51

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

719

54

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4D

717

55

RICARD Marie-Hélène

T15

S

6A

716

56

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

714

57

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

5C

713

58

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4B

711

58

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

711

60

SASSO Pascale

T06

D

4B

710

60

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

710

62

BETTER Rolande

T04

D

5A

709

62

ARISTA Pascale

T10

D

5D

709

64

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

708

65

PORTES Françoise

T03

D

4C

707

65

CHARBONNIER Jo

T21

D

5C

707

65

FAUX Nicole

T20

D

5D

707

65

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

5D

707

69

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

703

70

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

702

71

CLAVERIE Pierrette

T15

D

4D

696

72

RABOT Jean-Pierre

T03

D

5D

695

72

FUSTER Annie

T22

D

5D

695

74

GEORGES Claude

T03

S

4A

693

74

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

693

74

NOUVEL Martine

T04

D

5B

693

77

DUFAU Annie

T15

V

4D

688

78

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

685

79

HORSEY James

T03

S

4D

683

80

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

677

81

HOURQUEIG Françoise

T12

D

5B

675

81

MAGNIQUE Geneviève

T04

V

5B

675

83

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

673

84

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

671

85

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

669

86

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

667

87

RIGON Martine

T16

V

4D

666

87

DUCOBU Anne

T16

V

5D

666

89

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5D

663

90

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

662

91

MARIN Claudine

T07

V

5A

658

92

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

657

92

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

657

94

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

654

95

BERGE Georgette

T21

V

5C

652

96

NERET Cyril

T09

S

6A

649

97

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

647

98

DUBOIS Régine

T15

V

6A

644

99

BIDORET Jeanyne

T04

D

5B

642

100

CASTAGNEYROL Jeanne

T12

D

5C

641

101

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5C

639

102

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4B

637

102

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

5D

637

104

BERGES Mauricette

T20

V

5D

631

105

BONNIN Françoise

T03

V

5A

630

106

REVERDY François

T03

S

6B

626

107

DUPUY Annie-Monique

T16

V

5C

624

108

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

621

109

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

614

110

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

604

111

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5B

603

111

ROYANEZ Alexandre

T23

S

5D

603

113

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

585

114

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

584

115

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

581