Comité Aquitaine

Ch. De France - Phase 1

Classement partie 1 (top = 936)

936

1

ROUGECK Benjamin

R15

S

6D

923

2

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

904

3

DUPUY Annie-Monique

T16

V

5C

898

4

DUCOBU Anne

T16

V

5D

889

5

RABOT Josiane

T03

V

5A

885

5

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

885

7

PIGET Catherine

T21

V

5A

883

8

MICHEL Corinne

T21

S

6C

881

9

KOEBERLE Anne-Marie

T12

D

5A

878

10

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

877

11

MARIN Claudine

T07

V

5A

872

11

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5B

872

13

MAGNIQUE Geneviève

T04

V

5B

869

14

FUSTER Annie

T22

D

5D

867

15

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

866

16

PASTRE Eva

T12

D

5A

862

16

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

862

18

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5C

858

19

MATHEY Valérie

T04

S

5B

854

19

DREVON Brigitte

T22

S

5D

854

21

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

852

22

VERGONDY Françoise

T14

S

5C

851

22

ZIMMERMANN Danièle

T12

V

5C

851

24

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

848

25

NOUVEL Martine

T04

D

5B

843

26

BIDORET Jeanyne

T04

D

5B

842

27

POST Monique

T07

S

5B

836

28

MAHOU Arlette

T20

D

5C

834

28

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5D

834

30

BACQUIER Marie-Hélène

T12

V

5A

832

30

NERET Cyril

T09

S

6A

832

32

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

5C

831

33

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

829

34

HUCK Régine

A17

V

5A

827

34

LIBAULT Danielle

T01

D

5D

827

36

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5B

826

37

RAMEAUX Martine

T10

V

6B

825

38

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

5A

824

38

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5B

824

40

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

821

41

BETTER Rolande

T04

D

5A

818

42

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

816

42

DUBOIS Régine

T15

V

6A

816

44

GASTIGAR Jeanine

T15

D

5C

812

44

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

V

5D

812

46

BONNIN Françoise

T03

V

5A

811

47

PLISSON Nicole

X36

D

5B

808

47

CHARBONNIER Jo

T21

D

5C

808

49

HOURQUEIG Françoise

T12

D

5B

807

49

ARISTA Pascale

T10

D

5D

807

51

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

805

51

RABOT Jean-Pierre

T03

D

5D

805

53

LAPERRINE Claudette

T18

D

5A

802

53

BERGE Georgette

T21

V

5C

802

55

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

800

56

BERGES Mauricette

T20

V

5D

798

57

REVERDY François

T03

S

6B

796

58

POURSUIBES Lucienne

T04

D

5C

792

58

RICARD Marie-Hélène

T15

S

6A

792

60

HOSTEIN Arlette

T18

D

5C

790

61

CHABOZ Nicole

T21

D

5D

788

62

JOUSSAIN Eliane

T16

V

5B

782

62

CASTAGNEYROL Jeanne

T12

D

5C

782

62

LE GUILCHER Hélène

T05

V

5D

782

65

PASQUET Marie-Odile

T12

S

6A

781

66

ROYANEZ Alexandre

T23

S

5D

780

67

TERREE Françoise

T05

S

5D

779

68

ALINS Serge

T03

V

6A

778

69

ISSAAD Marie-Pierre

T15

V

5B

777

70

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

776

70

FERCHAUD Marie-Philippe

T16

D

5B

776

70

NICOLAS Michèle

T18

V

6A

776

73

PROVOST OUARZENE Claude

T18

D

5D

774

73

DES BOUILLONS Marie-Edith

T19

D

5D

774

73

FAUX Nicole

T20

D

5D

774

76

INDART Bernadette

T15

V

5B

773

77

FASSY Eliane

T12

D

5C

772

78

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

771

79

VAN DAMME Michèle

T07

V

5B

769

79

FOURCADE Lily

T12

D

5B

769

81

LUCBERT Claudette

T07

D

5B

764

82

COUTREAU Maryvonne

T11

V

6B

762

83

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

761

84

FREDON Danielle

T12

D

5D

759

85

SERRES Brigitte

T03

S

6A

758

86

FERTIN Joëlle

T15

D

5C

756

87

MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie

T06

D

5A

755

88

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

753

89

ROCHE Bernard

T07

D

5B

752

90

CHAUVET Cathy

T18

S

5C

750

91

SOUDAT Christiane

T20

D

5C

749

92

LUCBERT Jean

T07

D

5B

748

93

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

747

93

PHILIPON Sylvie

T09

S

6A

747

95

GAY Janine

T12

D

5D

746

96

FOUREY Georgette

T13

S

5D

742

96

MORIE Mireille

T10

V

5D

742

96

CASTAIGNEDE Marie-Rose

T14

V

6A

742

99

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

739

100

EXPOSITO Daniel

T15

D

5C

736

101

BAMBUCK Sophie

T12

S

6A

734

102

MONCLA Pascale

T12

S

5A

733

103

MARETTE Anne-Marie

T15

D

5B

731

104

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

725

104

MURAIL Pascal

T23

S

5C

725

106

DUHARD-ONCINS Karin

T12

S

7

722

107

LAGRANGE Jean

T22

D

5A

717

108

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

709

109

ROUZAUD Chantal

T15

D

5D

706

110

GUADAGNIN Geneviève

T10

V

6B

704

111

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5A

703

112

KEMPF Marie-Françoise

T01

V

6A

701

113

LE PLUART Catherine

T19

V

5C

698

114

FERRANDON Anne-Marie

T11

V

6A

693

114

BRUNEL Madeleine

T12

D

6A

693

116

GAME Gisèle

T15

D

5B

691

117

DUPI Ghislaine

T20

S

6B

688

118

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal

T05

V

6B

684

119

MARTIN Nadine

T11

V

6B

682

120

VERDON Corine

T16

V

5C

677

120

LESCAUD Annette

T15

D

5D

677

122

TRAN VAN TU Denise

T12

D

5D

676

123

BESTAVEN Michelle

T15

V

6A

662

124

CARRERE Christiane

T22

D

5C

658

125

CAMBLONG Martine

T12

V

6B

653

126

SOISSON Claudine

T21

D

6B

650

127

CLAEYS Mireille

T07

D

6D

645

128

BACON-CABRIERE Dominique

T12

S

7

642

129

MARTIN Annie

T11

D

6B

638

130

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

631

131

LABAT Monique

T12

V

6A

630

132

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

628

133

MARTIN Marie-Josée

T18

V

6A

621

134

LAFOURCADE Laurent

T03

S

6A

620

135

AMALFITANO Roger

T04

D

5D

613

136

FERRAND Edwige

T21

V

6B

612

137

VERPILLAT Michèle

T21

V

7

609

138

TROUSSILLIE Dominique

T21

S

7

601

139

BERLUREAU Michèle

T05

D

6A

590

140

MESNARD Virginie

T07

S

6A

577

141

MESSUD Mireille

T12

D

6B

572

142

BARRET Alain

T10

V

7

542

143

WIMEZ Alain

T11

V

6B

520

144

SEVERIN Martine

T21

S

7

470

145

BOYE Marie-Christine

T05

V

6C

447

146

CRUCHON Josiane

T19

V

6C

364