Comité Aquitaine

Championnat Régional

Classement partie 3 (top = 854)

854

1

LE FUR Dominique

T03

S

1A

849

2

MASBOU Claude

T03

S

1B

833

3

SERRES Thierry

T03

S

3A

816

4

ARANHA Thierry

T03

S

1B

801

5

BONIN Frédéric

T05

S

3B

793

6

CLIGNY Antoine

T13

B

3A

787

6

FRUCHON Francis

T06

D

3B

787

8

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

780

9

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

776

10

ALBERT Martine

T03

D

4A

770

11

LAUPENIE Thierry

T03

S

3B

768

12

FREDON Laurent

T03

S

2A

761

13

LEGROS Alain

T22

V

4A

751

14

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

749

14

DELANE Michèle

T18

V

5C

749

16

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

735

17

LEBON Madé

T06

D

4D

722

18

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

715

19

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

711

20

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

705

21

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5C

704

22

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4B

701

23

SERRES Brigitte

T03

S

6A

699

24

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4B

697

24

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

697

24

RABOT Josiane

T03

V

5A

697

27

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

696

28

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

T22

D

4B

695

29

RABOT Jean-Pierre

T03

D

5D

693

30

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

691

30

LAGRANGE Jean

T06

D

5A

691

32

THIBAULT Michèle

T06

D

6A

685

33

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4A

683

34

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

681

35

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

680

36

FERTIN Joëlle

T15

D

5C

677

37

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5C

663

38

ISSAAD Marie-Pierre

T15

V

5B

660

39

RICARD Marie-Hélène

T15

S

6A

647

40

DREVON Brigitte

T22

S

5D

639

41

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

630

42

GEORGES Claude

T03

S

4A

629

42

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

629

44

BONNIN Françoise

T03

V

5A

626

45

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

T13

S

5C

622

45

NERET Cyril

T09

S

6A

622

47

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

5A

609

48

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

597

48

LAFOURCADE Laurent

T03

S

6A

597

50

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

584

50

DES BOUILLONS Marie-Edith

T19

D

5D

584

52

FRUCHON Nicole

T06

D

5C

580

53

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

6A

569

54

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5A

567

55

DABERNAT Monique

T01

D

5C

558

56

LE PLUART Catherine

T19

V

5C

551

57

MARTIN Marie-Josée

T18

V

6A

550

58

LARAND Maria-Soledad

T13

S

6B

537

59

PADIAL Martine

T18

V

5B

517