Comité Aquitaine

Ch. De France - Phase 2

Classement final

3158

1173

910

1075

1

LAUPENIE Thierry

T03

S

3A

2919

1079

791

1049

2

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane

T06

D

3B

2913

1097

835

981

3

GIRALDI Christine

T15

V

3A

2897

1122

748

1027

4

MERLO Hadrien

T15

S

3B

2846

1023

799

1024

5

SCHWEITZER Marilou

T22

D

3B

2835

1026

798

1011

6

DARCIAL Tonia

T01

V

3A

2822

1037

817

968

7

ROUBLOT Jean-Marie

T11

V

3B

2792

979

806

1007

8

DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude

T04

D

4B

2774

1053

750

971

9

BRUNIER Monique

T00

V

3B

2750

1033

745

972

10

BOURDIER Nicolas

T11

S

4D

2737

1036

798

903

11

DUHART Anne-Marie

T15

V

4A

2735

988

800

947

12

DELAVILLE Noëlle

T06

D

4B

2731

946

812

973

13

AMARE Geneviève

T22

V

4C

2727

950

796

981

14

ALBERT Martine

T03

D

4A

2721

1046

679

996

15

RIOT Jocelyne

T22

V

4D

2716

1011

796

909

16

SERRES Thierry

T03

S

3B

2709

1044

700

965

17

CATHALOT Brigitte

T03

S

4A

2708

952

847

909

18

BACQUIER Marie-Hélène

T12

D

4D

2696

1026

679

991

19

COURTAUX Françoise

T11

V

4A

2695

973

769

953

20

LEBLANC Stéphane

H05

V

4B

2694

1090

705

899

21

LEGROS Alain

T22

D

3A

2683

1000

784

899

22

BREHIER Yolande

T01

V

4B

2665

960

768

937

23

HABAULT Martine

T11

S

4C

2658

959

801

898

24

STOME Patrick

T05

V

4A

2642

890

802

950

25

FERON Micheline

T06

V

4C

2641

992

732

917

26

STOME Sylviane

T05

V

4D

2637

1022

729

886

27

PORTES Françoise

T03

D

4C

2617

927

853

837

27

MOREL Françoise

T09

V

5C

2617

1047

677

893

29

GEORGES Claude

T03

S

4B

2613

1020

747

846

29

EYQUEM Maryse

T06

V

4C

2613

1035

724

854

31

RICARD Simone-Andrée

T10

V

4B

2608

959

772

877

32

RESNIER Elisabeth

T03

S

4B

2606

1030

697

879

33

DESBAZEILLE Francis

T00

D

3B

2599

1020

716

863

33

REY Antony

T09

S

4D

2599

1068

695

836

35

GLANNAZ André

T12

V

4D

2595

964

686

945

36

MEYNARD Annie

T13

D

5A

2594

936

746

912

37

HENRY Denise

T10

V

4C

2593

1022

665

906

38

CHAIGNEAU Didier

T05

V

4B

2588

972

695

921

39

PIGET Catherine

T21

V

4D

2585

951

710

924

40

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick

T06

S

5B

2583

990

679

914

41

DELTOUR Roland

T21

S

4B

2582

1015

747

820

41

BELESTIN Jean-Pierre

T15

V

4D

2582

962

725

895

43

DESBORDES Micheline

T11

D

5B

2573

874

720

979

44

VERNIER Jean-Claude

T01

V

4D

2570

866

739

965

45

POSE Nicole

T06

D

4A

2568

974

721

873

45

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

T18

V

4B

2568

989

666

913

47

HUMBLOT Jeannette

T04

V

4C

2567

929

738

900

48

WYPER Jennifer

T11

D

4C

2564

1016

748

800

48

RICARD Marie-Hélène

T15

S

5B

2564

1025

666

873

50

BONNIN Françoise

T03

V

5A

2558

924

720

914

51

PEREZ Régine

T05

V

4C

2557

926

697

934

52

BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne

T15

V

5A

2551

861

749

941

53

LE JORT Michèle

T06

V

4D

2543

1012

685

846

54

MICHEL Corinne

T21

S

6A

2523

958

703

862

55

TOURSEL Denise

T06

D

5B

2517

919

749

849

56

CAZAUBON Monique

T12

V

5C

2515

935

655

925

57

REINHART Jacqueline

T21

D

4C

2513

1027

612

874

57

LAPEYRE-MIRANDE Geneviève

T13

V

5B

2513

823

751

939

59

HIRSCH Chantal

T15

V

4B

2510

909

705

896

60

FARINOLE Jean-Paul

T03

D

5A

2508

835

734

939

61

ISSAAD Marie-Pierre

T15

V

5B

2497

971

680

846

62

TONELLI Yvette

T20

D

5A

2495

997

702

796

63

ALINS Serge

T03

V

6A

2493

948

711

834

64

FAOUZI Michèle

T12

V

4B

2492

873

736

883

65

TASTET Françoise

T20

S

5D

2487

883

720

884

66

DUBOURG Muriel

T06

V

4D

2485

982

647

856

67

DUGA Françoise

T03

V

4B

2481

959

663

859

68

RABOT Josiane

T03

V

5A

2477

966

726

785

69

TROMAS Marie-France

T20

V

5B

2476

1011

693

772

70

LUGAT Josette

T09

V

5A

2475

972

655

848

71

PODEVIN Janine

T15

D

4D

2472

921

729

822

72

NERET Cyril

T09

S

5D

2460

876

684

900

73

DUHAMEL Pierrette

T21

D

4D

2459

822

688

949

73

LEBON Madé

T06

D

5A

2459

909

633

917

75

TALON Janine

T15

D

4C

2454

808

777

869

76

SEJOURNE Bernard

T01

D

5C

2423

937

600

886

77

FERTIN Joëlle

T15

D

5C

2421

848

721

852

78

DUFAU Annie

T15

D

5A

2414

851

714

849

78

MARIN Claudine

T07

V

5B

2414

910

677

827

78

ZIMMERMANN Danièle

T12

V

5C

2414

903

654

857

81

BIDORET Jeanyne

T04

D

5B

2413

930

699

784

82

ROUSSET Christiane

T13

D

4C

2412

912

731

769

83

PREBOT Annie

T14

D

4C

2406

940

727

739

83

DEBIEN Marie-Jo

T18

V

5A

2406

868

704

834

85

RABOT Jean-Pierre

T03

D

5C

2402

890

733

779

86

ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette

T23

D

5A

2385

890

669

826

87

DUBREUIL Simonne

T15

D

4B

2384

801

720

863

87

BETTER Rolande

T04

D

5A

2384

860

688

836

89

PASTRE Eva

T12

D

5B

2379

888

659

832

90

GALOPPIN Lysiane

T13

D

6A

2374

839

714

821

91

ROSELIER Françoise

T03

S

5B

2370

842

701

827

92

DESQUERRE Patricia

T03

S

5C

2358

828

681

849

93

LARROUX Dominique

T04

V

5A

2349

943

695

711

94

KOEBERLE Anne-Marie

T12

D

5A

2348

779

789

780

95

COUSSAN Michèle

T12

D

5C

2341

942

626

773

96

LARREGAIN Maritxu

T15

D

5A

2339

1013

593

733

97

CLAVERIE Pierrette

T15

D

4D

2335

832

688

815

98

GENDRON Simone

C25

D

5A

2333

848

644

841

99

HERNANDEZ Clémentine

T15

D

5A

2328

896

629

803

100

ZOLLKAU Michèle

T15

D

5A

2313

851

659

803

100

BERGES Mauricette

T20

V

5D

2313

840

728

745

102

DOUCHAIN Michèle

T06

D

4D

2311

841

654

816

103

NOUVEL Martine

T04

D

5B

2289

833

671

785

104

LAGRANGE Jean

T06

D

5A

2271

827

610

834

105

ANDRE Bernadette

T14

D

5B

2244

856

684

704

106

BERGE Georgette

T21

D

5C

2243

826

633

784

106

LARAND Jean-Christophe

T13

S

5D

2243

809

679

755

108

GILBERT Suzanne

T20

D

5B

2241

773

605

863

109

PETIT Anne-Marie

T03

D

5A

2225

812

615

798

110

CHARBONNIER Jo

T21

D

5C

2223

823

643

757

111

RIGON Martine

T26

V

4D

2219

702

654

863

112

CHEVREAU Claudie

T21

D

6B

2214

901

669

644

113

HOURQUEIG Françoise

T12

D

5B

2209

818

677

714

114

SERRES Brigitte

T03

S

6A

2170

822

610

738

115

BAMBUCK Sophie

T12

S

6A

2163

814

625

724

116

COULANGEON Yvette

T21

V

5D

2161

822

576

763

117

FIHEY Michèle

T16

D

5A

2117

739

651

727

118

FASSY Eliane

T12

D

5D

2059

720

626

713

119

LIMIDO Jackye

T13

D

5D

2035

661

556

818

120

WILLEMS Noëlle

T01

V

5D

1359

711

648

0